Representative Rugby Teams

Under 13 Train On Squad

First Name
Last Name
Club
Dallin Joseph
Evile
Brothers
Noah
Gaffney
Brothers
Nicholas
Krishna
Brothers
Hamish
Rhodes
Brothers
William
Ritchie
Brothers
Daniel
van Heerden
Bulimba Riverside
Nathan
van Huyssteen
Bulimba Riverside
James
Cowan
Easts
Braxton
Gilbert
Easts
Rocco
Long
Easts
Isaac
Lui
Easts
Duke
Thallon
Easts
Luke
Van der nist
Easts
Derek
Ahwang
Ipswich
William
Foote
Ipswich
Roman
Maiava
Ipswich
Aviu
Rakei
Ipswich
Kingzen
Lefono
Logan
Ephraim
Lilomaiava
Logan
Raukawa
Phillips
Logan
Jack
Phinney
Logan
Si�u
Pulepule
Logan
Sammy
Samson
Logan
Marquis
Sando
Logan
Khalis
Southon
Logan
Tyson
Tai
Logan
Ihaka
Tipene
Logan
Brandon
Goodall
Norths
Dylan
Goodwin
Norths
Tristan
Nicholls
Norths
Alex-Tamati
Pakau-Jobe
Norths
Fraser
Boakes
Sunnybank
Luke
De Marco
Sunnybank
William
Beauchamp
Wests

Under 14 Train On Squad

First Name
Last Name
Club
Bond
Bradley
Brothers
Henry
Edwards
Brothers
James
Hannan
Brothers
Tom
Mackinney
Brothers
Samuel
Binney
Easts
Matthew
Pegg
GPS
Lane
Edmonds
Ipswich
James
GREY
Ipswich
Malaki
Lemalu
Ipswich
Charlie
Parkes
Ipswich
Nicholas
Koperberg
Redlands
Tommy
Norwood
Redlands
Keanu
Bothma
Riverside
Rohan
Clancy
Souths
Flynn
Corbett
Souths
Jeremiah
Harbottle
Souths
Tyrece
Herniman
Souths
Isaac
Kefu
Souths
Giovanni
Koopu
Souths
Alfred
Liu
Souths
Neru Mark
Neueli
Souths
Bradley
Smith
Souths
Malachi
Figota
Sunnybank
Micah
Figota
Sunnybank
Ezra
Ikitau
Sunnybank
Deniro
Lui
Sunnybank
Kafoa
Maile
Sunnybank
Robert
Piutau
Sunnybank
Hemi
Rakuita
Sunnybank
Hamish
Blake
Wests

Under 16 Train On Squad

First Name
Last Name
Club
Jasper
Asi
Brothers
Manaaki
Bateman
Brothers
Tyrone
Burr
Brothers
Isaac
Gaffney
Brothers
Cody
Harkins
Brothers
Luke
Leak
Brothers
Angus
Tagicakibau
Brothers
Joshua
Takai
Brothers
Ezekiel
Anderson
GPS
Austen
Neame
GPS
Zachary
Harte
Ipswich
William
Pamenter
Ipswich
Harrison
Scheibel
Ipswich
Ilan
Cloete
Redlands
Stirling
Cockatoo-Collins
Redlands
Paddy
McInally
Souths
Francis
Pepe
Souths
Trent
PICOT
Souths
Max
Richards
Souths
Nevaeh
Ese
Sunnybank
Jackson
Hill
Sunnybank
Elijah
Keung
Sunnybank
Eli
Langi
Sunnybank
Tauave
Leofa
Sunnybank
Jay
Sammut
Sunnybank
Alex
Schumacher
Sunnybank
Jean-Paul
Sia
Sunnybank
Nathan
Fraser
UQ Jnrs
Josh
Pasley
UQ Jnrs
Cartaar
Westerberg
Wests